Property Detail

Brand New Custom Villa | Private Pool | Spacious Layout
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 10,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
6,458 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14986975
Reference 6025-Xbb82S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Excel Properties
Agent Lama Saleh
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates