Big Layout | Mid Floor | Vacant | Closed kitchen
Al Furjan — Al Fouad Building, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,028 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,167 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (493 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,169,620
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-28.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-31.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14972493
Reference
Rana-S-AF-1200
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:51
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Al Fouad Building (2)
AED 975,000
Spacious 1-Bedroom | Near to Public Transpo | Prime Location
1
903 sqft
Apartments
Syed Shoieb
AED 1,000,000
Furnished | Well-maintained | Spacious | High FL
1
812 sqft
Apartments
Hamza Kassem