Property Detail

Brand New | Huge Built Up Area | Vacant
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 11,999,000
2,286 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
5,250 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (499 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,996
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+59.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+52.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14991984
Reference RL-162348
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Willoughby Finn
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates