Property Detail

Heart of Furjan | SunVale - Rise Rest Belong
Al Furjan — Sunvale, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,805 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
665 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+26.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14890755
Reference VV-MAN-SUNVALE-1BR
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Vertex Vision Real Estate
Agent Mansoor Pervaiz
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,200,000
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
665 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sunvale (15)
AED 1,000,000
CASH OFFER I Great Location I Family Community
1 683 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,048,999
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Multip...
1 683 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,099,999
Limited Units | 30/70 Easy Plan| | Prime Location
1 683 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,100,000
HOT OFFER_30/70PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR METRO_F-FURNISHED
1 683 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,100,000
Don't _miss out _IBR_ EXCLUSIVE _EASY PAYMENTPLAN
1 683 sqft Apartments
Adeel Nadeem
AED 1,100,000
quality | near metro station | luxury living | prime locatio...