Property Detail

JLT Skyline | Brand New |Multiple Options
Dubai Marina — Marina Living, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,585 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
735 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14905655
Reference RL-204997
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Joe Vaughan
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 01:42 AED 2,000,000 AED 1,900,000 5.0%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,900,000
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Alexandru Pirtac
736 sqft
Same Price