Brand New | Corner | Vastu | Spacious | Maskan Courtyard Style
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 4,250,000
1,674 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
2,539 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14914844
Reference
105389-jLMu9i-jeegar
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates