Property Detail

Stunning Marina View | VOT | Exclusive
Dubai Marina — The Point, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
2,163 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
786 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (514 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,276,963
AED total
3,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14912233
Reference PMDM-S-63923
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Exclusive Links Real Estate - Dubai Marina
Agent Annalize Diedericks
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates