Property Detail

The Hub Residence By ZāZEN | Next To Metro | Vastu
Al Furjan — The Hub Residences by ZaZEN, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
1,450 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,138 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15037590
Reference C21-072
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Century 21 Meg Real Estate
Agent Alex Pearson
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates