Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Al Furjan — Azizi Sikander, Dubai
AED 890,800
1,383 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
644 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14877025
Reference
1016201643615
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 885,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Olfa Chtioui
645 sqft
Same Price
AED 885,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Olfa Chtioui
645 sqft
Same Price
AED 890,000
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
645 sqft
Same Price
AED 899,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
647 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Sikander (15)
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 1 MIN TO METRO | AL FURJAN | CLOSE TO SHEIKH...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISC | MIN TO METRO | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 450,000
15% DISC| NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | FREEHOLD| GREAT CONNECTIV...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 460,000
Mortgageable Payment Plan | Prime Location near to metro