Property Detail

Payment Plan | Smart Home| Prime Location | Luxury
Al Furjan — Reef 999, Dubai
AED 4,790,000
1,280 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,741 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (513 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,187,115
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14942468
Reference sami106764-RcJF2r
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Hussain Badawi
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates