Fully Furnished Studio for Sale | Al Furjan | Spacious
Al Furjan — Azizi Plaza, Dubai
AED 519,999
1,337 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
389 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14926232
Reference
4799-dCr5wS
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:03
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 520,000
Terratag Oasis Properties
Abdul Raheem
388 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Plaza (15)
AED 499,000
Stylish Studio | Prime Location
Studio
352 sqft
Apartments
Maisam Abbas
AED 500,000
Furnished Studio with Pool View | Balcony | Azizi Plaza Al F...
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Dhekra Snoussi
AED 520,000
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Ready To Move in
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Jones Enow
AED 529,999
BEST ROI | LUXURY STUDIO | BIG LAYOUT | URGENT SALE
Studio
395 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Abdullah Shahid
AED 540,000
EXCLUSIVE | VASTU | CHILLER FREE
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Rohit Yadav
AED 545,000
High Floor | Notice Served | Investors Deal
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Naveed Akhtar