Property Detail

Stylish Apartment | Prime Marina Living
Dubai Marina — Time Place, Dubai
AED 1,632,000
1,870 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
873 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-39.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-27.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14874535
Reference 1027701643240
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elixir Homes Real Estate
Agent Olga Saraeva
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Time Place (15)
AED 1,350,000
High Floor | Furnished | Vacant on transfer
1 692 sqft Apartments
Eldar Mamedov
AED 1,350,000
High-floor | Unfurnished | Rented | Notice Given
1 692 sqft Apartments
Kourosh Pirnia
AED 1,350,000
High Floor | Dubai Marina | Fully Furnished
1 691 sqft Apartments
Gulbakhor Rasulova
AED 1,390,000
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | Next to Metro
1 815 sqft Apartments
Casey Mills
AED 1,390,000
LUMINOUS | VACANT| WATERFRONT & DUBAI MARINA VIEW
1 815 sqft Apartments
Rohit Lohia
AED 1,400,000
With Marina Views , Next t Marina Mall and metro
1 880 sqft Apartments
Tatiana Gryzlova
AED 1,450,000
Vacant Unit | Upgraded | Marina View
1 789 sqft Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 1,450,000
Fully upgraded | Marina View | VOT
1 788 sqft Apartments
Chadi Douaihy
AED 1,500,000
Marina View | Upgraded | Exclusive