INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO
Al Furjan — Glamz by Danube, Dubai
AED 900,000
1,170 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
769 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (492 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,290,889
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
15012307
Reference
101649-kyvPXE
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 899,999
Address Homes Real Estate
Adnan Mohsin
769 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Glamz by Danube (14)
AED 550,000
Furnished | Investment Deal | Near To Metro
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Hamza Malik
AED 580,000
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Said
AED 580,000
READY TO MOVE | GREAT LOCATION | NEAR METRO
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Said
AED 600,000
Fully Furnished | Balcony | High ROI | Near Metro
Studio
393 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Jahanger
AED 610,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Balcony | Near Metro | Ready to Mov...
Studio
412 sqft
Apartments
Sangita Jetty
AED 625,000
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Bhumika Chauhan
AED 625,000