Property Detail

High Floor | Close Tram Station | Unfurnished
Dubai Marina — 23 Marina, Dubai
AED 7,499,999
2,517 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,980 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14918283
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-One-Twenty-Six-AS-162289
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Oksana Mykhailiuk
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,500,000
Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
Laveena Udasi
2,980 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 23 Marina (15)
AED 2,400,000
Strong ROI | Large Layout | Two + Maid's
2 1,616 sqft Apartments
Lewis Dady
AED 2,600,000
Upgraded | 2 Beds | Sea View | Large Layout
2 1,617 sqft Apartments
Conor Davis
AED 2,700,000
Upgraded | Two Balconies | Park Views
2 1,617 sqft Apartments
Chris Maughan
AED 2,900,000
Spacious | Bright | Great Amenities | Near Metro
3 2,161 sqft Apartments
Ehsan Syed Askari
AED 2,900,000
Bright and Spacious 3BR | Near Metro
3 2,161 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elbeledy
AED 3,000,000
Rented | Partial Sea View | Not Negotiable
3 2,161 sqft Apartments