Designer Smart Home | Fully Renovated | Marina
Dubai Marina — Marina Residence, Dubai
AED 2,999,999
1,860 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,613 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-40.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-27.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14936535
Reference
LP48914
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:03
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Marina Residence (6)
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Storage
1
613 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Golovnia
AED 1,600,000
Fully Upgraded | Investment | Near Metro
1
723 sqft
Apartments
Xavier Xiros
AED 1,775,000
2 Bedrooms and 2 Baths | Vacant | Pool View
2
1,179 sqft
Apartments
Michael Kiflezghi
AED 1,790,000
Best Price | Exclusive | Large | 5 Star Living
2
1,179 sqft
Apartments
Rustam Avazov
AED 1,825,000
Luxurious | Best Location | Turn Key | Best Views
2
1,103 sqft
Apartments
Shadie El Tahrawi
AED 1,825,000
Furnished | Well Maintained | Call Now!
2
1,103 sqft
Apartments
Alexandra Taneva