Property Detail

Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI
Al Furjan — PG One, Dubai
AED 790,000
2,058 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
384 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+43.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+37.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14947868
Reference MA0000000166
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Marrfa Discovery Real Estate
Agent Jayaprakash Kodalil
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in PG One (15)
AED 790,000
Ready to Move | Prime Location | Step from Metro
Studio 373 sqft Apartments
Inzamam Malik
AED 800,000
High ROI | Pool View | Handing Over Now
Studio 373 sqft Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 1,170,000
High Floor I Near Metro I Brand New Unit
1 829 sqft Apartments
Vidhi Boxwalla
AED 1,199,999
BRAND NEW l READY TO MOVE l NEAR METRO
1 769 sqft Apartments
Stephanie Waswa
AED 1,200,000
Walk to Metro | Vacant | Open Plan
1 769 sqft Apartments
Alexander Holland
AED 1,225,000
BRAND NEW l HIGHER FLOOR l BEST INVESTMENT
1 798 sqft Apartments
Stephanie Waswa
AED 1,225,000
Brand New | High Floor | Near Metro | Sunset Views
1 765 sqft Apartments
Bhagyashri Anant Mayee
AED 1,245,000
Brand New I High Floor I Near Metro
1 769 sqft Apartments
Saniya Doni
AED 1,250,000
Ready to move | High Floor | Spacious 1BR