Property Detail

Marina Views | Large Layout | Vacant
Dubai Marina — The Waves, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,533 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
913 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-50.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-40.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14923572
Reference ADM262349
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Xavier Xiros
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates