Property Detail

Luxury 5BR Villa for Sale in Al Furjan West | Private Pool | Brand New & Ready to Move
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 12,500,000
1,935 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
6,458 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+35.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+29.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14887759
Reference Shama@Furjan@sale
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dar Al Manar Real Estate
Agent Rekha Sharma
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates