Upgraded Unit | Vastu Compliant | Closed Kitchen
Al Furjan — Azizi Orchid, Dubai
AED 2,499,999
1,239 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,018 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (499 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,996
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
12505462
Reference
DP-S-52303
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Azizi Orchid (6)
AED 1,500,000
Spacious Apartment | Near Metro | 2 Balconies
2
1,310 sqft
Apartments
Myka Eisma
AED 1,550,000
Corner Unit I 2 Parking Spaces I Close to Metro
2
1,362 sqft
Apartments
Shokhrukh Ali Kholdorov
AED 1,690,000
2bhk +Maid ROOM Near Metro | Closed Kitchen
2
1,487 sqft
Apartments
Faisal Mahmood Abbasi
AED 1,695,000
INVESTOR DEAL | 7.9% ROI | BIG LAYOUT
2
1,512 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Ali Azghar
AED 1,700,000
Closed Kitchen | Upgraded | Top Floor Unit
2
1,310 sqft
Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 1,800,000
Ready To Move | Modern Layout | Prime Location
2
1,487 sqft
Apartments
Zakiyu Kijjo