Property Detail

1BR Bonaire Tower | Emaar | Large Layout | Vacant
Dubai Marina — Park Island, Dubai
AED 1,880,000
2,068 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
909 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-33.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13487224
Reference 0003491
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Colife Real Estate
Agent Viktor Platonov
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,880,000
White & Co
Laurence Smith
909 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Park Island (15)
AED 1,685,000
RENOVATED UNIT | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION
1 709 sqft Apartments
Sara Costantini
AED 1,799,999
Marina View | Large Layout | Exclusive
1 938 sqft Apartments
Ali Hail
AED 1,800,000
Full Marina View | Largest Layout | Prime Location
1 922 sqft Apartments
Fabio Lombardi
AED 1,859,000
LOW FLOOR | EMAAR COMMUNITY | BEST DEAL
1 1,070 sqft Apartments
Ethan Harris
AED 1,860,000
1070 Sqft | One Bedroom | Balcony
1 1,070 sqft Apartments
Daniel Perry
AED 1,890,000
Below Market | Vacant | Agents Welcome
1 1,070 sqft Apartments
Joe Vaughan
AED 1,890,000
Vacant | Largest Layout | Motivated Seller
1 1,070 sqft Apartments