Elegant Designs | Multiple Option |Zero Commission
Dubai Hills Estate — Greencrest, Dubai
AED 2,943,888
2,186 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,347 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15031517
Reference
SevenStone-10388
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:12
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,943,888
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
1,347 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Greencrest (15)
AED 1,570,000
Modern 1BR | Park View | Green Heart of Dubai
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 1,625,888
1 BR Golf Course Views | 2.5% Monthly | Limited Time Offer
1
847 sqft
Apartments
Ali Mustafa
AED 1,650,000
Ideal Investment | High Returns | Unbeatable Price
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Shakir Mustan
AED 1,730,000
Best Selection | On The Golf Course | Payment Plan
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Maria Sta Ines
AED 1,739,999
15+ Amenities | Exclusive Launch | Park & Golf Views | Elega...
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Hussien
AED 1,740,000
High ROI | Monthly Payment Plans | Prime Location | Investor...
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Azhar Shaikh
AED 1,740,000
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location | On...
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Tony Yannieh
AED 1,740,000
Luxury Living | Near Dubai Hills Mall | Spacious Layouts | P...
1
832 sqft