New Launch | Premium Location | Handover Q2 2029
Dubai Hills Estate — Rosehill, Dubai
AED 1,601,888
2,150 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
745 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15031516
Reference
SevenStone-10391
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:12
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (8)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,600,000
A R K Real Estate
Ameer Hamza
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,600,000
Grandeur Homes Real Estate
Aryan Makhija
744 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,600,000
Real Tree Properties
Najam Khan
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,600,000
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,600,000
Al Riyady Properties - Dubai Branch
Tetiana Kucher
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,601,888
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Ibrahim Doummar
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,601,888
T J R E Real Estate
Muhammad Haseeb
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,601,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Sapna Singh
745 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Rosehill (15)
AED 1,540,000
Dubai Hills I Gated Community I Emaar I Construction Link Pa...
1
821 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Mahad Anis
AED 1,540,000
Close to Mall | 4 Years Payment Plan | On Golf Course | High...
1
820 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Mahad Anis
AED 1,600,000
Direct From EMAAR | 1BR Golf course views | 10% DP
1
822 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Manzoor
AED 1,610,000