Property Detail

Investor Deal | Spacious | Handover 2027
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Waters 2, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
2,082 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,201 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14910599
Reference TREO-S-051402
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Treo Homes
Agent Anastasia Onishko
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,499,999
Home Liga Real Estate
Egor Apkalikov
1,201 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
Aston Premium Real Estate
Iryna Pryhodzich
1,201 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Waters 2 (15)
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1 777 sqft Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1 917 sqft Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,740,000
Mid Floor | Off Plan Resale | 20% Remaining
1 755 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,814,040
Modern Living | Spacious Layout | HO Q4 2027
1 757 sqft Apartments
Joe Feghaly
AED 1,849,000
Street Views | Handover Oct 26 | Motivated
1 757 sqft Apartments
Jordan Roe