3 BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Mid High Floor | Canal View | Golden Visa | 10% DP | No Commission
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Haven, Dubai
AED 5,490,000
2,947 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,863 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14882258
Reference
101720-UEij1o
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:11
GPS
25.19881, 55.346
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,437,888
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kane Simpson
1,860 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,448,888
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kane Simpson
1,860 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,490,000
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
1,863 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,491,888
Elite Merit Real Estate
Marcela Guarin Toro
1,863 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,491,888
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
1,863 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Haven (15)
AED 1,857,888
Few Water Front 1 Bed | Premium Quality | Near To Creek Towe...
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Syed Hassan
AED 1,857,888
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Anuska Rai Nar
AED 1,857,888