Property Detail

LAST UNIT High Floor | Waterfront Living | 10% DP | New Downtown | No Commission
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Bay, Dubai
AED 1,880,000
2,558 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
735 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (309 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,901,330
AED total
2,388
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14893723
Reference 101720-ZNWHpc
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency First & Top Real Estate
Agent Abdulrahman Hamed
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:11
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,880,888
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
735 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,894,888
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
735 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Bay (15)
AED 2,030,000
Spacious Luxury Suite | Biggest Layout | Golden Visa | Only...
1 761 sqft Apartments
Tony Yannieh
AED 2,030,000
Luxury & Waterfront Unit | Prime Location | Investor Deal |...
1 761 sqft Apartments
Imane Inezli
AED 2,750,999
UNIQUE LAYOUT | GREAT INVESTMENT | NO COMMISSION
2 1,448 sqft Apartments
Md Danish Shamim
AED 3,190,899
LIMITED UNITS | WATERFRONT | CALL FOR DISCOUNTS
2 1,434 sqft Apartments
Md Danish Shamim
AED 3,277,888
Premium 2BR | Prime Location | Attractive Payment