Luxury 1 Bdr | Large Layout | Handover Imminent
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Residences by Fortimo, Dubai
AED 2,199,997
2,142 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,027 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15009687
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Nine-Twenty-Six-AS-162091
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent
Ayse Ceyhan
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:14
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Golf Residences by Fortimo (15)
AED 1,785,000
High Quality | Large Size | Enquire Today
1
940 sqft
Apartments
George Evans
AED 1,999,000
Golf View | Multiple Options | Enquire Today
1
940 sqft
Apartments
George Evans
AED 1,999,997
Elegant 1 Bdr Apartment | Golf Residences
1
940 sqft
Apartments
Ayse Ceyhan
AED 2,000,000
Genuine Resale | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Park View
1
939 sqft
Apartments
Aamir Bader
AED 2,070,000
High Quality | Community View | Handover 2026
1
940 sqft
Apartments
Camila Aracelli
AED 2,100,000
Partial Golf Course | Handover Soon | Enquire
1
940 sqft
Apartments
George Evans
AED 2,150,000
One Bedroom | Pool View | Large Layout
1
935 sqft
Apartments
Kyle Davis
AED 2,199,997
Exquisite 1Bedroom Apartment for Sale
1
935 sqft
Apartments
Ayse Ceyhan
AED 2,350,000
High Floor | Golf View | Fitted Kitchen
1
939 sqft
Apartments
Kyle Davis
AED 2,400,000
Handover soon | High Floor | Park View
1
940 sqft
Apartments
George Evans
AED 2,850,000
Stylish 2BR Apartment with Stunning Pool View
2
1,333 sqft
Apartments
Swati Dalvi
AED 2,850,000
Handover Soon | High Quality | Pool View