Modern 2BR Apartment | Creek Waters | Bright & Spacious
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Waters 2, Dubai
AED 3,150,000
2,773 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,136 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+15.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14967061
Reference
vertex-52
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,150,000
8Haus Real Estate
Greta Gasparyan
1,136 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Waters 2 (15)
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1
917 sqft
Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,740,000
Mid Floor | Off Plan Resale | 20% Remaining
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,814,040
Modern Living | Spacious Layout | HO Q4 2027
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Joe Feghaly
AED 1,849,000
Street Views | Handover Oct 26 | Motivated
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 1,860,000
One Bedroom | Spacious | Modern Living
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Wasim Raja Parrey