Property Detail

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Pool & Creek Views | 1 Bed
Dubai Creek Harbour — Harbour Gate, Dubai
AED 1,750,000
2,562 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
683 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (309 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,901,330
AED total
2,388
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 15026320
Reference 103057-G7YRTz
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency A W H Legacy Real Estate
Agent Marcus Page
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,750,000
Unique Air Real Estate
Snejana Marian
683 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Harbour Gate (15)
AED 1,550,000
Spacious 1BR | Park-Facing View | Balcony
1 686 sqft Apartments
Waseem Awan
AED 1,550,000
Cash Buyer | Great Value | No Agents
1 686 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,745,000
Great Deal | Motivated Seller | No Agents
1 684 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,850,000
Large Layout l Expansive l Water View l Rented Unit
1 847 sqft Apartments
Arjumand Irshad Irshad Ahmed Ali Khan
AED 2,399,990
Largest Layout | Upgraded | Close to Beach
2 1,381 sqft Apartments
Amani Rahman
AED 2,400,000
Spacious Elegant | Promenade Access | Furnished
2 1,381 sqft Apartments