1 of 8 | Branded Residences | Luxury Living
Dubai Hills Estate — Vida Residences Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
AED 6,850,000
2,673 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,563 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15035314
Reference
TS-BL-31
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Vida Residences Dubai Hills Estate (15)
AED 1,790,000
Genuine re-sale | Vida Residences | Park & Downtown View
1
697 sqft
Apartments
Mohsin Mohamed
AED 1,800,000
BRANDED RESIDENCES | LOWEST PRICED UNIT
1
697 sqft
Apartments
Wail Arwani
AED 1,838,888
BRANDED | CLOSE TO PARK | MOTIVATED SELLER
1
787 sqft
Apartments
Raheel Mughal
AED 1,850,000
Brand new 1 BR | High ROI | Luxuroius Layout
1
712 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Iftakhar Hussain
AED 1,850,000
Community Expert | High Floor | Best Deal | Emaar
1
712 sqft
Apartments
Khaled Almasri
AED 1,850,000
High Floor | Park and Skyline Views | Stylish 1 BR
1
711 sqft
Apartments
Dawid Salachna
AED 1,899,990
Investors Deal | Luxurious | Big Layout
1
715 sqft
Apartments
Mishel Wehbe
AED 1,899,999
Priced To Go | Investors Deal | Branded Residences
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Ali Al Jourani
AED 1,900,000
Vida Branded | Premium Location | Mid Floor
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
AED 1,900,000
ADVANCED CONSTRUCTION STAGE / PRIME LOCATION
1
711 sqft
Apartments
Vitalii Misevra
AED 1,950,000
Brand New 1BR | Vida Branded | Park Views | High ROI