Property Detail

Vastu 5 Bed Villa | Landscaped | Upgraded kitchen
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Place II, Dubai
AED 22,500,000
3,140 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
7,166 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15030538
Reference Portal-AT-402780
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Agent Salim Salomatsho
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:21
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates