Property Detail

Premium Location| Fully Furnished | Price Negotiable
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Ridge, Dubai
AED 1,560,000
2,385 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
654 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15029895
Reference AP9466S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Stage Properties
Agent Sana Hussain Nomani
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,560,000
Solo Gate Real Estate
Haseeb Asmat
654 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Park Ridge (15)
AED 1,520,000
Lowest Price in the Market / Ready-to-move-in / Middle Floor
1 649 sqft Apartments
Daini Xiao
AED 1,555,000
Furnished | Best Price | Exclusive
1 664 sqft Apartments
Roman Shalin
AED 1,600,000
1BR with Terrace | Dubai Hills | Vacant Deal
1 877 sqft Apartments
Viktor Platonov
AED 1,600,000
Vacant Furnished 1BR | Dubai Hills | High ROI
1 662 sqft Apartments
Viktor Platonov
AED 1,620,000
SEMI FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | RENTED
1 648 sqft Apartments
Hyunjeong Song
AED 1,630,000
Corner Unit | Premium Furnishing | High ROI
1 648 sqft Apartments
Sinan Takla
AED 1,650,000
Vacant soon I Boulevard view I Negotiable
1 648 sqft Apartments
Rita Baz
AED 1,650,000
Investor Deal|High Floor with Burj View|Furnished
1 649 sqft Apartments
Vitalii Gamaiunov
AED 1,650,000
Close to Park | Vacant | Community Expert
1 649 sqft Apartments
Marina Kirolos
AED 1,699,999