OP + DLD | Pool & Park Views | Branded
Dubai Hills Estate — Palace Residences Hillside, Dubai
AED 2,848,000
2,545 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,119 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14915469
Reference
L-296756
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:22
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Palace Residences Hillside (15)
AED 1,480,000
Brand New | Next to Mall | Ready option
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abbas Abuhassan
AED 1,719,888
Branded Residences |10% Booking |Prime Location
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Gab Gabon
AED 1,719,888
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
AED 1,719,888
1 Bedroom Apartment | Palace Residences Hillside A | Park &...
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Bekaie Talbi
AED 1,719,888
Best Price | No commission | Multiple Options
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,720,000
Luxury Apartment | Branded by Palace | Best Price | Only 10%...
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Tony Yannieh
AED 1,730,000
Multiple Units | Prime Area | High ROI
1
683 sqft
Apartments
Mohnish Manghnani
AED 1,800,000
Palace Branded 1BR with Open View | Dubai Hills
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Lamis Atwa
AED 1,888,888
1 BR for Sale | Palace Residences | Dubai Hills Estate
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Fahmi Awad
AED 2,200,000
Best Deal | Great Investment | Handover 2028
1
751 sqft
Apartments
Feraz Dany
AED 2,515,000
Own a Premium 2BR by Emaar | Branded by Palace | Dubai Hills