Property Detail

Water Front unit | Best Deal on Market
Dubai Creek Harbour — The Cove II, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
2,796 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
787 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (283 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,790,572
AED total
2,362
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+18.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14989463
Reference Alhad-009-Hosny
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alhad Real Estate
Agent Mustafa Hosny
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Cove II (15)
AED 1,650,000
WATERFRONT | BIG CORNER UNIT | BEST LAYOUT
1 771 sqft Apartments
Robert O'Driscoll
AED 1,656,199
Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Prime Location
1 804 sqft Apartments
DPRHPC **
AED 1,690,000
Exclusive | Handover 2026 | EMAAR
1 800 sqft Apartments
Jordan Livermore
AED 1,690,000
High Floor | Largest Layout | Partial Water View
1 738 sqft Apartments
Hamid Mess
AED 1,750,000
Blvd View| Payment Plan |Handover Q4 2026
1 739 sqft Apartments
Luke Boardman
AED 1,800,000
Fully Fitted | 1 Bedroom | Waterfront Apartments
1 771 sqft Apartments
Eugen-iulian Serban
AED 1,800,000
Spacious 1 BHK | Waterfront Living |Prime Location
1 739 sqft Apartments
Ikhab Tannish
AED 1,850,000
WATERFRONT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
1 771 sqft Apartments
Olga Vladimirova
AED 1,900,000
Offplan | One Bedroom | Low Rise Building