Property Detail

High ROI | Marina View | Well Maintained
Dubai Marina — Marina Diamonds, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,751 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
714 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-44.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14362656
Reference ARZ-S-5452
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Agent Lyba Waqar
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,250,000
Blue Harbour Real Estate
Omar Abdullah Alzeyoudi
708 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Diamonds (15)
AED 730,000
Investor Deal | High ROI | Pool View | Vastu
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Abrorjon Mustafoev
AED 749,999
Upgraded | Investor Deal | Close to Metro and Tram
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Faisal Mughal
AED 750,000
MOTIVATED SALER | NEAR METRO | FURNISHED | VACANT
Studio 363 sqft Apartments
Alisher Saifullin
AED 750,000
Dubai Marin -Studio For Sale - Marina Diamond A - Prime Loca...
Studio 375 sqft Apartments
Nayeem Syed
AED 795,000
Great ROI | Investor Pick | High Yield Asset
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Samanta Capra
AED 800,000
Best Location | Upgraded | High Floor
Studio 385 sqft Apartments
Alena Koshkina
AED 820,000
Good to invest | Renovated | Furnished