ORIGINAL PRICE | HOT DEAL | INVESTMENT WISE
Dubai Creek Harbour — Montiva, Dubai
AED 1,950,000
2,548 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
765 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
15014296
Reference
MH-M807
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:16
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Montiva (15)
AED 1,894,000
Luxury Vida-Branded Spaces | Multiple Choices | Metro Conven...
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,895,000
1-Bed Apartment | Montiva Dubai Creek Harbour | Helping with...
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 1,916,000
HOT OFFER_NXT TO EIFFEL DUBAI _EASY PAYMENT_10%CA
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,916,888
Luxury Living | 0% commission | Branded
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Noaman
AED 1,916,888
Elegant 1BR | Green Community | Easy Installments
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Mahdia Mahmoodi
AED 1,916,888
Spectacular 1BR | Prime Location | Best Price
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
AED 1,917,888
Branded by Vida | 10% Booking | High ROI
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,917,888
Luxury Waterfront Apartments | Montiva by Emaar | Dubai Cree...
1
755 sqft