Property Detail

Park View | Prime Location | Below Original Price
Dubai Creek Harbour — Aeon, Dubai
AED 1,730,000
2,120 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
816 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 15017179
Reference MPSB-17937
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Dzmitry Slushko
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Aeon (15)
AED 1,650,000
Close Metro I 1 Bedroom I Handover 2028
1 763 sqft Apartments
Hamid Jabbar
AED 2,100,000
Prime Location | Luxury Unit | Spacious Layout
1 763 sqft Apartments
Lewaa Ghraizy
AED 2,100,000
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Waterfront Living | Spacious
1 763 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 2,150,000
Near Metro | Best Deal | Water and Beach View
1 763 sqft Apartments
Zain Ashraf
AED 2,199,888
Geniun Resale | 1bedroom | Park View
1 763 sqft Apartments
Nadeem Yelukar
AED 2,600,000
Below OP | Investor Deal | Low Floor
2 1,339 sqft Apartments
Mehak Bhutani
AED 2,650,000
Below OP I Hot Deal I 2BR Modern Living
2 1,339 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Mahdi S N Mohammed
AED 2,886,888
OP Price | Canal-Side | Investor Deal
2 1,339 sqft Apartments
Bekzod Ulmasov
AED 2,950,000
Waterfront Living | Canal Views | Luxury Unit