Property Detail

Luxury Penthouse | Skyline and Waterfront Views
Palm Jumeirah — Como Residences, Dubai
AED 60,280,800
5,925 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
10,174 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+34.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14983271
Reference LP48949
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency LuxuryProperty. com
Agent Elliyna Pheasey
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Como Residences (15)
AED 27,000,000
Panoramic View | Sophisticated Living | Modern Apt
2 4,317 sqft Apartments
Inese Rumba
AED 31,000,000
Exquisite 3BR| Prestigious Living| Stunning Views
3 5,886 sqft Penthouses
Guannan Liu
AED 35,999,999
3BR Apartment | Como Residences Palm Jumeirah | Panoramic Se...
3 5,598 sqft Apartments
Nesrine Awad
AED 45,500,000
LOWEST PRICE | 360 VIEW | FULL FLOOR APARTMENT
4 11,537 sqft Apartments
Dheeraj JHA
AED 52,920,800
Full Floor | Ultra Luxury | No Agent Fee
3 9,442 sqft Apartments
Fintan Flannelly
AED 52,920,800
Lavish Living | Water Scenery | Beach Front
3 9,441 sqft Apartments
Sylvie Damman
AED 52,920,800
360 Panoramic Views | Exclusive Floor Experience
3 9,448 sqft Apartments
Manoshi Vora
AED 52,920,800
High Floor | Panoramic View | Ready by 2027
3 9,441 sqft Apartments