Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Golf Terrace Residences, Dubai
AED 685,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
479 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14280348
Reference
106834-TsuMyi
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
11.03.2026 17:19
Price History
More listings in Golf Terrace Residences (15)
AED 580,000
3YARES PAYMENT PLAN |FULLY FURNISHED| PARKVIEW| INVESTOR DEA...
Studio
476 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Abaza
AED 590,000
RAMADAN Offer!! - 20/80 P. P - Easy Mortgage
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 594,000
Stylish Residences with Open Terrace Views | Modern Homes Ov...
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 594,000
LUXURY LIVING-PRIME LOCATION -RAMADANE OFFER
Studio
422 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 594,000
BEST PRICE | GOLF TERRACE BY ASAK | 20/80
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Osha Alraeesi
AED 594,000
Golf Course Studio | Furnished | Specious Layout | City & Pa...
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 594,000
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | 20/80 PLAN | DUBAI PRODUCTION CITY
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Osha Alraeesi
AED 594,000
STUDIO | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED | DPC
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Osha Alraeesi
AED 594,000
GOLF TERRACE BY ASAK | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Osha Alraeesi
AED 594,000
FURNISHED STUDIO | 20/80 PLAN | GOLF TERRACE DPC
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Osha Alraeesi
AED 599,000
Lowest Price Offer | 30/70 Payment Plan | Marina Skyline Vie...