Property Detail

Vacant | New layout | Community view
Dubai Creek Harbour — Moor at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 3,700,000
2,359 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,568 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (294 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,842,462
AED total
2,369
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 15039430
Reference Huspy-QTNH3K4TFZFDEQ87FGR6TAEXVG
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Huspy Dubai
Agent Aiym Tursynova
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,704,888
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
1,572 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,711,888
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
1,572 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Moor at Creek Beach (15)
AED 1,630,000
Motivated | Lagoon Access | Brand New
1 706 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,680,000
Genuine Resale / Near Handover / Prime Location
1 690 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Taimoor
AED 1,695,000
Brand New | Lagoon | Motivated Seller
1 706 sqft Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 1,705,888
Stunning 1BR | Best Price | Premium Location
1 706 sqft Apartments
Maya Sapargeldiyeva
AED 1,750,000
1BR | Moor at Creek Beach | Waterfront Community
1 691 sqft Apartments
Muhai Ud Din
AED 1,783,000
High Floor | Handover 30 Days | OP PRICE
1 706 sqft Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 1,800,000
Water View | Handover Soon | Close to OP
1 706 sqft Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,845,888
Beach Access | Lagoon | Close to Handover
1 711 sqft Apartments
Harsimrat Singh
AED 1,850,000
Moor | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location
1 711 sqft Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 2,000,000
Genuine Resale | Great Location | Motivated Seller
1 706 sqft Apartments
Sarah Serhan
AED 2,500,000
Exclusive | Waterfront Community | Prime Location
2 1,015 sqft Apartments
Josh Nairn
AED 2,620,000
Moor | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location
2 1,008 sqft Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 2,620,000
Luxurious living - high ROI - spacious layout
2 1,005 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Ibrahim Khaleel
AED 2,647,000
Best Price | Corner Unit | High Floor
2 1,039 sqft Apartments
Maksim Golovnia
AED 2,800,000
Resale | Spacious Corner Unit | Near Handover
2 1,039 sqft Apartments
Zhanna Mikhanova