Breathtaking Sea Views | Ultra-Luxury Living
Palm Jumeirah — Ava, Dubai
AED 160,000,000
9,898 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
16,164 sqft
Penthouses
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (276 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,207,863
AED total
4,343
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+127.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+101.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
15004139
Reference
4680-fiH8iF
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:34
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Ava (2)
AED 72,500,000
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Panoramic Views
4
7,303 sqft
Penthouses
Omar Elammary
AED 72,500,000
4 Bedroom| Private Infinity Pool | Luxury
4
7,303 sqft
Penthouses
Simira Kamara