High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Tenanted
Palm Jumeirah — Palm Views, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
3,011 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
548 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (290 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,218,587
AED total
4,395
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14961820
Reference
ADM261370
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:30
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 02:30 | AED 1,700,000 | AED 1,650,000 | 2.9% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,650,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Zachary Robertson
548 sqft
Same Price