Property Detail

Palm View | Duplex Bespoke Garden Home
Palm Jumeirah — W Residences, Dubai
AED 130,000,000
10,820 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
12,015 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+145.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+119.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 15019952
Reference 101890-HYRt9x
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxury Residences Real Estate
Agent Sabeeha Bham
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:38
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 130,000,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
12,014 sqft
Same Price
More listings in W Residences (15)
AED 1,833,636
Great Investment | Canal view | 1 bedroom
1 757 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Okhapkina
AED 1,850,000
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Luxurious
1 750 sqft Apartments
Emrah Keles
AED 1,850,000
Downtown Views | Great Investment | HO Q3-2026
1 750 sqft Apartments
Yana Rud
AED 1,900,000
Handover Soon | City Views | 2 Balconies
1 750 sqft Apartments
Omar Bayat
AED 1,910,000
Investor Deal | High Floor | Stunning Views
1 752 sqft Apartments
Modou Lamin
AED 1,917,000
Exceptional Unit | Burj View | Great Value
1 789 sqft Apartments
Tareq Alnajjar
AED 1,980,000
Below OP I Canal Facing I Very High Floor