Property Detail

HUGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL
Dubai Sports City — Hera Tower, Dubai
AED 865,000
1,138 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
760 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 15011962
Reference ZS_HERATOWER
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Venture Properties
Agent Zeeshan Alam
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Hera Tower (15)
AED 500,000
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN LIVING | BRIGHT AND COZY
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Kaddah
AED 510,000
Investment Deal | Furnished Studio | lowest price
Studio 339 sqft Apartments
Parisa Mahaseni Aghdam
AED 530,000
Investor’s Choice | High ROI | Prime Location | Vacant Studi...
Studio 339 sqft Apartments
Muneeb Ahmed Khan
AED 530,000
Rented Studio For Sale In Hera Tower Sports City Dubai
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Nisar Khan
AED 539,999
Unfurnished Studio | Low Floor | Canal View
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Rana Ghulam Nabi
AED 599,000
Investment Deal | Tenanted | Slightly Negotiable
Studio 339 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 600,000
High ROI | Ready To Move In | Spacious High Floor with Big T...
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Kais Fradj
AED 600,000
Rented | Modern | Large Modern | Vacant soon