COMMUNITY VIEWS | WELL MAINTAINED
Dubai Sports City — Champions Tower, Dubai
AED 650,000
942 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
690 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (664 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,284,209
AED total
1,378
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
13921024
Reference
100067-NFN4JK
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Champions Tower (3)
AED 460,000
STUDIO FOR SALE | BIG KITCHEN | WITH BALCONY
Studio
416 sqft
Apartments
Tanveer Ahmed
AED 630,000
Investment Property: 1-Bed Apartment in Champions Tower 1, D...
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Arsalan
AED 675,000
1BR SALE | CLOSE KITCHEN | BALCONY | VACANT
1
667 sqft
Apartments
Tanveer Ahmed