Property Detail

Upgraded I Spacious I Vacant
Meydan — Meydan Gated Community, Dubai
AED 29,000,000
2,086 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
13,899 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14907372
Reference 1016202647675
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Axis Real Estate
Agent Hussain Alshakri
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Meydan Gated Community (15)
AED 5,750,000
EXCLUSIVE | Vacant | Single Row | 4BR + Maid Townhouse in Po...
4 3,245 sqft Townhouses
Ali Shaheen
AED 5,800,000
Good Location | Bright | Gated Community
4 2,347 sqft Villas
Nysa Kinger
AED 6,000,000
Investor Deal | Stunningly Spacious | Good ROI
4 3,300 sqft Townhouses
Michelle Fernandes
AED 6,099,999
Single Row | Open View | Spacious
4 2,361 sqft Villas
Nysa Kinger
AED 6,100,000
Single Row | Lowest Price | Well Maintained
4 2,361 sqft Townhouses
Ben Morris
AED 6,100,000
Single Row | Lowest Price |Well Maintained
4 2,361 sqft Townhouses
Evan Morgan
AED 6,150,000
Distress Deal!!! 4 BR Modern layout!! Gated Community!!
4 3,646 sqft Villas
Sayyad Farvez
AED 6,200,000
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious Layout | Well Kept
4 2,361 sqft Villas
Maya Awada
AED 6,250,000
Exclusive | Breathtaking View | Meydan Grandeur
4 2,347 sqft Villas
Oksana Semiletova
AED 6,250,000
Exclusive | Breathtaking View | Meydan Grandeur
4 2,347 sqft Villas
Oksana Semiletova
AED 6,250,000
Exclusive | Breathtaking View | Meydan Grandeur
4 2,347 sqft Villas
Oksana Semiletova