Eviction Notice Served | Huge Layout | Unfurnished
Dubai Sports City — Hamza Tower, Dubai
AED 499,990
1,114 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
449 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14969614
Reference
107683-BJSBTH
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Foot Print Real Estate - Branch 1
Agent
Muhammad Kashif Awan
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:48
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 500,000
Homify Properties
Sami Al Sanadi
451 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Hamza Tower (15)
AED 500,000
Furnished | Prime Location | Ready to Move In
Studio
472 sqft
Apartments
Sami Al Sanadi
AED 700,000
VOT | High ROI | Prime Location
1
854 sqft
Apartments
Sania Shakeel
AED 720,000
Chiller Free | Huge Layout | Open View
1
854 sqft
Apartments
Tosif Ahmed
AED 740,000
Unfunished | Vacant | Ready To Move
1
852 sqft
Apartments
Salman Khan
AED 740,000
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Fully Furnished
1
852 sqft
Apartments
Sameh Shakah
AED 750,000
Rented II Investor Deal II Extra Large 1bhk with Balcony II
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Imran Ali
AED 799,999
VOT | BIGGER SQFT| OFFER NOW