Property Detail

Prime Location | Spacious | Brand New
Dubai Sports City — Eden Gardens, Dubai
AED 520,000
1,187 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
438 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 15012983
Reference 2025-TYJxIt-VA-EG
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Choice Real Estate
Agent Vivian Abdeen
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates