Property Detail

Open Views | High Floor | High Returns
Dubai Sports City — The Bridge, Dubai
AED 675,000
1,243 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
543 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (642 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,274,051
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 15025892
Reference LXF-S-172869
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent David Takkos
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates