Rented unit | Huge size | Canal View | Best Deal
Dubai Sports City — Hub Canal 2, Dubai
AED 845,000
809 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,045 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-42.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14873069
Reference
B-Apr-Sixteen-Twenty-Six-AS-164105
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Agent
Tasawar iqbal
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:51
GPS
25.0423, 55.2175
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Hub Canal 2 (13)
AED 760,000
Rented High | 8% ROI | Great Investors Deal
1
970 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 850,000
Best offer I Private Jacuzzi I Upgraded
1
1,024 sqft
Apartments
Shareef Alhadidi
AED 895,000
SPACIOUS 1-BHK+MAID'S ROOM | PRIME LOCATION
1
1,001 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Manzoor
AED 925,000
Vacant in FEBRUARY I Unobstructed Canal View
2
1,172 sqft
Apartments
Rania Abdine Bey
AED 925,000
VACANT | 1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION
1
1,024 sqft
Apartments
Zeeshan Alam
AED 950,000
BIGGEST 1 BHK WITH MAIDS ROOM | TENANTED | GOOD DEAL FOR INV...
1
1,001 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Manzoor
AED 950,000
Mid Floor | Huge size | Canal View
1
1,024 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Nauman Muhammad Irfan
AED 950,000
Canal View I Sporadic ROI I Min Condition
2
1,170 sqft