Property Detail

Smart Investment | 40% Discount | 1% Monthly
Dubailand — R. Hills, Dubai
AED 2,595,000
2,283 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,137 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14923589
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-One-Twenty-Six-VS-145320
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 25
Agent Roman Matsaniuk
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,584,000
Nine Village Real Estate
Waseem Akhtar
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,595,000
Terra Firma Real Estate
Arash Sepassi
1,136 sqft
Same Price
More listings in R. Hills (15)
AED 1,555,000
BEST PRICE | MAID ROOM | UNIT CORNER | 700K OFF
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 1,555,000
40%DISCOUNT | SINGLE ROW | GATED COMMUNITY | HOT DEAL
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 1,556,500
3BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back Middle | 1,873 Sq. ft | Up to 4...
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,556,500
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,556,500
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,557,000
Luxury 3 BHK Townhouse for Sale – Lagoon Views & Modern Livi...
3 1,873 sqft Townhouses
Tamer Suhail
AED 1,600,000
3BR Villa | Taormina Village R. Hills | Garden & Pool Commun...
3 1,613 sqft Villas